bijgewerkt t/m
04 mei 2024
04 mei 2024
tweede divisie
ranglijsten aller tijden
4.845 | spelers |
7.709 | wedstrijden |
24.821 | doelpunten |
170.551 | wedstrijd-spelers |
van alles en nog wat, wedstrijden: grootste overwinningen
verschil | wedstrijd | uitslag | datum |
10 | LONGA - Roda JC | 2-12 | 18 mei 1964 |
10 | AGOVV - Wilhelmina | 11-1 | 19 jan 1964 |
10 | Baronie - AGOVV | 11-1 | 30 apr 1968 |
10 | DFC - LONGA | 10-0 | 23 feb 1964 |
9 | Leeuwarden - PEC | 9-0 | 21 okt 1956 |
9 | De Graafschap - Wageningen | 9-0 | 19 mei 1966 |
9 | EDO - Zwolsche Boys | 9-0 | 28 mei 1967 |
8 | Wageningen - Zwolsche Boys | 10-2 | 22 mei 1966 |
8 | NEC - NOAD | 9-1 | 13 okt 1963 |
8 | NEC - DOSKO | 8-0 | 26 dec 1956 |
8 | Veendam - Zwolsche Boys | 8-0 | 19 jan 1958 |
8 | Enschedese Boys - Be Quick | 8-0 | 20 apr 1958 |
8 | De Valk - Haarlem | 0-8 | 06 nov 1960 |
8 | Xerxes - NOAD | 8-0 | 02 sep 1962 |
8 | Velox - FC VVV | 8-0 | 26 jan 1969 |
8 | Wageningen - AGOVV | 8-0 | 05 apr 1970 |
8 | Jong Almere City FC - Barendrecht | 8-0 | 25 mei 2019 |
8 | SV Spakenburg - vv Noordwijk | 8-0 | 06 apr 2024 |
7 | 't Gooi - Xerxes | 9-2 | 23 nov 1958 |
7 | Tubantia - De Graafschap | 2-9 | 03 okt 1965 |
7 | ZFC - Baronie | 8-1 | 07 okt 1956 |
7 | Helmondia '55 - NEC | 8-1 | 03 dec 1961 |
7 | 't Gooi - LONGA | 8-1 | 28 okt 1962 |
7 | AGOVV - ZFC | 8-1 | 12 jun 1963 |
7 | Roda JC - LONGA | 8-1 | 22 dec 1963 |
7 | Limburgia - Wageningen | 8-1 | 15 mrt 1964 |
7 | Wilhelmina - Zwolsche Boys | 8-1 | 26 feb 1967 |
7 | Baronie - NOAD | 8-1 | 13 mei 1967 |
7 | 't Gooi - De Valk | 7-0 | 11 nov 1956 |
7 | Heracles - Velocitas | 7-0 | 13 jan 1957 |
7 | UVS - Zeist | 7-0 | 26 mei 1957 |
7 | ONA - ZFC | 0-7 | 16 mrt 1958 |
7 | Heracles - Zwolsche Boys | 7-0 | 01 jun 1958 |
7 | Hilversum - EBOH | 7-0 | 14 sep 1958 |
7 | 't Gooi - DOSKO | 7-0 | 28 dec 1958 |
7 | Roda Sport - ONA | 7-0 | 21 feb 1960 |
7 | RCH - Wilhelmina | 7-0 | 26 mei 1963 |
7 | Xerxes - LONGA | 7-0 | 15 nov 1964 |
7 | DFC - EDO | 7-0 | 12 sep 1965 |
7 | SVV - Fortuna (Vl.) | 7-0 | 13 mrt 1966 |
7 | AGOVV - Hermes DVS | 7-0 | 08 jan 1967 |
7 | De Graafschap - SC Drente | 7-0 | 22 okt 1967 |
7 | Baronie - SC Gooiland | 7-0 | 13 okt 1968 |
7 | Hermes DVS - Limburgia | 7-0 | 17 aug 1969 |
7 | Wageningen - RBC | 7-0 | 12 apr 1970 |
7 | RBC - EDO | 7-0 | 07 mei 1970 |
7 | Jong AZ - VVSB | 7-0 | 02 apr 2017 |
7 | VV Katwijk - Jong FC Volendam | 7-0 | 20 aug 2022 |
7 | HHC Hardenberg - TEC | 7-0 | 10 apr 2023 |
6 | PEC - Oosterparkers | 9-3 | 18 nov 1956 |
6 | Wilhelmina - Emma | 9-3 | 15 mei 1958 |
6 | Leeuwarden - Heerenveen | 8-2 | 11 nov 1956 |
6 | Oldenzaal - Zwolsche Boys | 8-2 | 03 nov 1957 |
6 | Hilversum - Zeist | 8-2 | 31 mei 1959 |
6 | 't Gooi - TOP | 7-1 | 09 dec 1956 |
6 | Be Quick - PEC | 7-1 | 16 dec 1956 |
6 | Oldenzaal - Zwartemeer | 7-1 | 22 sep 1957 |
6 | LONGA - Velox | 7-1 | 31 mei 1959 |
6 | Velocitas - Zeist | 7-1 | 30 aug 1959 |
6 | Roda Sport - EDO | 7-1 | 27 mrt 1960 |
6 | Velox - Tubantia | 7-1 | 03 dec 1961 |
6 | Tubantia - Vitesse | 1-7 | 25 nov 1962 |
6 | Tubantia - Zwolsche Boys | 1-7 | 26 mei 1963 |
6 | NEC - Limburgia | 7-1 | 22 sep 1963 |
6 | NEC - Wilhelmina | 7-1 | 07 mei 1964 |
6 | NOAD - Xerxes | 1-7 | 08 nov 1964 |
6 | DFC - Fortuna (Vl.) | 7-1 | 15 nov 1964 |
6 | Excelsior - Helmondia '55 | 7-1 | 29 aug 1965 |
6 | Hermes DVS - Zwolsche Boys | 7-1 | 29 jan 1967 |
6 | PEC - SC Gooiland | 7-1 | 21 feb 1971 |
6 | FC Lienden - Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1-7 | 17 nov 2018 |
6 | De Treffers - OFC | 7-1 | 27 mei 2023 |
6 | ZFC - ONA | 6-0 | 23 sep 1956 |
6 | Be Quick - Zwolsche Boys | 6-0 | 22 apr 1957 |
6 | Heracles - Oosterparkers | 6-0 | 22 sep 1957 |
6 | Zwolsche Boys - Be Quick | 0-6 | 06 okt 1957 |
6 | Zwartemeer - Go Ahead | 0-6 | 24 nov 1957 |
6 | Zeist - Baronie | 6-0 | 02 feb 1958 |
6 | Wilhelmina - ONA | 6-0 | 26 mei 1958 |
6 | Enschedese Boys - Heerenveen | 6-0 | 19 okt 1958 |
6 | Zwolsche Boys - Oosterparkers | 6-0 | 08 mrt 1959 |
6 | Go Ahead - Heerenveen | 6-0 | 18 mei 1959 |
6 | Heerenveen - Be Quick | 6-0 | 27 mrt 1960 |
6 | Zwartemeer - Zeist | 6-0 | 09 okt 1960 |
6 | Haarlem - Wilhelmina | 6-0 | 23 okt 1960 |
6 | Baronie - Zeist | 6-0 | 07 mei 1961 |
6 | Tubantia - EDO | 6-0 | 24 sep 1961 |
6 | HVC - Wilhelmina | 6-0 | 02 sep 1962 |
6 | Be Quick - Heerenveen | 6-0 | 28 okt 1962 |
6 | ZFC - Be Quick | 6-0 | 04 nov 1962 |
6 | HVC - PEC | 6-0 | 18 nov 1962 |
6 | EDO - BVV | 0-6 | 18 nov 1962 |
6 | DFC - PEC | 6-0 | 01 jun 1963 |
6 | NEC - Zwolsche Boys | 6-0 | 16 jun 1963 |
6 | Haarlem - Wilhelmina | 6-0 | 16 jun 1963 |
6 | Haarlem - EDO | 6-0 | 10 nov 1963 |
6 | Zwolsche Boys - ZFC | 6-0 | 02 feb 1964 |
6 | Limburgia - NEC | 0-6 | 16 feb 1964 |
6 | SC Cambuur - Vitesse | 6-0 | 23 aug 1964 |
6 | FC Zaanstreek - PEC | 6-0 | 23 aug 1964 |
6 | LONGA - Roda JC | 0-6 | 18 okt 1964 |
6 | Wageningen - Vitesse | 0-6 | 26 sep 1965 |
6 | Baronie - EDO | 6-0 | 12 dec 1965 |
6 | FC Den Bosch - Helmondia '55 | 6-0 | 06 feb 1966 |
6 | PEC - Baronie | 6-0 | 28 aug 1966 |
6 | AGOVV - Baronie | 0-6 | 30 apr 1967 |
6 | Helmond Sport - Zwolsche Boys | 6-0 | 17 sep 1967 |
6 | Helmond Sport - AGOVV | 6-0 | 03 jun 1968 |
6 | Baronie - De Graafschap | 0-6 | 09 mrt 1969 |
6 | Roda JC - ZFC | 6-0 | 16 mrt 1969 |
6 | SC Drente - EDO | 6-0 | 23 mrt 1969 |
6 | TEC - VVSB | 0-6 | 10 dec 2016 |
6 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Rijnsburgse Boys | 6-0 | 31 mrt 2018 |
6 | Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lienden | 6-0 | 11 mei 2019 |
6 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam - SV Spakenburg | 0-6 | 26 feb 2022 |
6 | GVVV - ASWH | 6-0 | 14 mei 2022 |
6 | VV Katwijk - TEC | 6-0 | 14 mei 2022 |
6 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam - OFC | 6-0 | 17 sep 2022 |
6 | OFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 0-6 | 05 mrt 2023 |
5 | Heerenveen - Oosterparkers | 8-3 | 15 dec 1957 |
5 | PEC - Alkmaar '54 | 8-3 | 10 mei 1964 |
5 | Wilhelmina - Wageningen | 8-3 | 18 mei 1964 |
5 | Leeuwarden - Velocitas | 7-2 | 19 mei 1957 |
5 | Baronie - Tubantia | 7-2 | 26 feb 1961 |
5 | Hilversum - Rigtersbleek | 7-2 | 11 jun 1961 |
5 | NEC - PEC | 7-2 | 25 mrt 1962 |
5 | Helmondia '55 - AGOVV | 7-2 | 16 mei 1964 |
5 | Wilhelmina - LONGA | 7-2 | 30 aug 1964 |
5 | EDO - DFC | 2-7 | 13 mrt 1966 |
5 | Limburgia - Zwolsche Boys | 7-2 | 21 apr 1968 |
5 | SC Drente - Velox | 7-2 | 20 okt 1968 |
5 | Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis | 7-2 | 05 nov 2022 |
5 | Zwartemeer - Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 02 dec 1956 |
5 | Zwolsche Boys - Velocitas | 6-1 | 16 dec 1956 |
5 | Heracles - Oldenzaal | 6-1 | 24 mrt 1957 |
5 | Velocitas - Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 12 mei 1957 |
5 | ONA - RBC | 1-6 | 12 mei 1957 |
5 | ZFC - LONGA | 6-1 | 13 okt 1957 |
5 | Tubantia - Zwartemeer | 6-1 | 12 jan 1958 |
5 | Baronie - De Valk | 1-6 | 16 mrt 1958 |
5 | Oldenzaal - Oosterparkers | 1-6 | 23 mrt 1958 |
5 | EBOH - Wilhelmina | 6-1 | 30 mrt 1958 |
5 | Oosterparkers - Heracles | 1-6 | 27 apr 1958 |
5 | Go Ahead - Zwartemeer | 6-1 | 08 jun 1958 |
5 | DHC - Baronie | 6-1 | 14 sep 1958 |
5 | Be Quick - Oldenzaal | 6-1 | 28 sep 1958 |
5 | Veendam - Heerenveen | 6-1 | 22 mrt 1959 |
5 | 't Gooi - Zeist | 6-1 | 22 mrt 1959 |
5 | Enschedese Boys - Heerenveen | 6-1 | 10 jan 1960 |
5 | Rheden - PEC | 6-1 | 07 feb 1960 |
5 | Baronie - Haarlem | 1-6 | 20 mrt 1960 |
5 | De Graafschap - NEC | 1-6 | 21 aug 1960 |
5 | NEC - De Valk | 6-1 | 11 sep 1960 |
5 | Wilhelmina - Zeist | 6-1 | 11 dec 1960 |
5 | HVC - NOAD | 6-1 | 23 dec 1962 |
5 | Oldenzaal - Zwartemeer | 1-6 | 19 mei 1963 |
5 | ZFC - Tubantia | 1-6 | 10 nov 1963 |
5 | Alkmaar '54 - Be Quick | 6-1 | 02 feb 1964 |
5 | Roda JC - Vitesse | 6-1 | 08 mrt 1964 |
5 | Leeuwarden - EDO | 6-1 | 18 mei 1964 |
5 | Tubantia - Haarlem | 1-6 | 23 aug 1964 |
5 | Wageningen - Tubantia | 6-1 | 14 feb 1965 |
5 | Haarlem - Hermes DVS | 6-1 | 28 nov 1965 |
5 | Vitesse - Tubantia | 6-1 | 12 dec 1965 |
5 | Haarlem - NOAD | 6-1 | 12 dec 1965 |
5 | NOAD - Baronie | 1-6 | 06 feb 1966 |
5 | Helmondia '55 - EDO | 6-1 | 01 mei 1966 |
5 | Roda JC - Wilhelmina | 6-1 | 19 mei 1966 |
5 | Limburgia - Wilhelmina | 6-1 | 19 mrt 1967 |
5 | Helmondia '55 - Tubantia | 6-1 | 30 apr 1967 |
5 | Hermes DVS - AGOVV | 6-1 | 21 mei 1967 |
5 | Fortuna (Vl.) - SC Drente | 6-1 | 01 okt 1967 |
5 | Hermes DVS - PEC | 6-1 | 08 sep 1968 |
5 | De Graafschap - AGOVV | 6-1 | 18 mei 1969 |
5 | Limburgia - AGOVV | 6-1 | 01 jun 1969 |
5 | RCH - RBC | 6-1 | 18 apr 1971 |
5 | Barendrecht - Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1-6 | 11 mrt 2017 |
5 | asv De Dijk - Achilles '29 | 6-1 | 23 sep 2017 |
5 | Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg | 1-6 | 20 jan 2018 |
5 | IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys | 6-1 | 03 mrt 2018 |
5 | HHC Hardenberg - Achilles '29 | 6-1 | 24 mrt 2018 |
5 | VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg | 6-1 | 31 mrt 2018 |
5 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Koninklijke HFC | 6-1 | 05 mei 2018 |
5 | SVV Scheveningen - VVSB | 6-1 | 23 feb 2019 |
5 | HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg | 6-1 | 14 sep 2019 |
5 | HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-6 | 01 okt 2022 |
5 | De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam | 6-1 | 22 apr 2023 |
5 | Jong Almere City FC - FC Lisse | 6-1 | 10 feb 2024 |
5 | Veendam - Leeuwarden | 0-5 | 07 okt 1956 |
5 | DOSKO - 't Gooi | 0-5 | 02 dec 1956 |
5 | UVS - De Valk | 5-0 | 02 dec 1956 |
5 | Oosterparkers - Be Quick | 0-5 | 27 jan 1957 |
5 | Enschedese Boys - Zwartemeer | 5-0 | 10 mrt 1957 |
5 | Heerenveen - Rheden | 0-5 | 17 mrt 1957 |
5 | Leeuwarden - Enschedese Boys | 5-0 | 07 apr 1957 |
5 | Hilversum - ONA | 5-0 | 05 mei 1957 |
5 | UVS - DOSKO | 5-0 | 19 mei 1957 |
5 | RBC - DHC | 5-0 | 19 mei 1957 |
5 | Rheden - Enschedese Boys | 0-5 | 13 okt 1957 |
5 | 't Gooi - Baronie | 5-0 | 08 dec 1957 |
5 | ONA - Wilhelmina | 0-5 | 22 dec 1957 |
5 | Rheden - Tubantia | 5-0 | 19 jan 1958 |
5 | Enschedese Boys - PEC | 5-0 | 02 feb 1958 |
5 | Tubantia - Enschedese Boys | 0-5 | 15 mei 1958 |
5 | Go Ahead - Oosterparkers | 5-0 | 07 sep 1958 |
5 | Be Quick - Zwartemeer | 5-0 | 09 nov 1958 |
5 | Be Quick - NEC | 0-5 | 23 nov 1958 |
5 | PEC - Enschedese Boys | 0-5 | 30 nov 1958 |
5 | UVS - ONA | 5-0 | 21 dec 1958 |
5 | Velocitas - Enschedese Boys | 0-5 | 08 feb 1959 |
5 | Oosterparkers - Go Ahead | 0-5 | 15 mrt 1959 |
5 | LONGA - ONA | 5-0 | 18 okt 1959 |
5 | NEC - EBOH | 5-0 | 22 nov 1959 |
5 | Wilhelmina - NEC | 5-0 | 31 jan 1960 |
5 | PEC - Velocitas | 0-5 | 13 mrt 1960 |
5 | De Graafschap - Rigtersbleek | 5-0 | 25 sep 1960 |
5 | De Graafschap - Zwartemeer | 0-5 | 06 nov 1960 |
5 | Wilhelmina - PEC | 5-0 | 22 mei 1961 |
5 | De Valk - Zeist | 5-0 | 22 mei 1961 |
5 | NEC - PEC | 5-0 | 04 jun 1961 |
5 | PEC - Velox | 0-5 | 03 sep 1961 |
5 | NEC - Zwartemeer | 5-0 | 21 jan 1962 |
5 | NEC - Helmondia '55 | 5-0 | 15 apr 1962 |
5 | Zwolsche Boys - Helmondia '55 | 5-0 | 13 mei 1962 |
5 | Hilversum - Xerxes | 0-5 | 26 dec 1962 |
5 | Baronie - SVV | 5-0 | 15 apr 1963 |
5 | RCH - DFC | 5-0 | 03 jun 1963 |
5 | Alkmaar '54 - ZFC | 5-0 | 25 aug 1963 |
5 | Leeuwarden - HVC | 5-0 | 25 aug 1963 |
5 | PEC - Be Quick | 5-0 | 03 nov 1963 |
5 | Zwartemeer - Hilversum | 5-0 | 05 jan 1964 |
5 | Heerenveen - Zwolsche Boys | 5-0 | 19 jan 1964 |
5 | RCH - HVC | 0-5 | 02 feb 1964 |
5 | Wilhelmina - Limburgia | 5-0 | 23 feb 1964 |
5 | Xerxes - Baronie | 5-0 | 01 mrt 1964 |
5 | Hilversum - HVC | 0-5 | 05 apr 1964 |
5 | Baronie - Roda JC | 0-5 | 03 mei 1964 |
5 | Wageningen - Haarlem | 5-0 | 20 sep 1964 |
5 | Zwartemeer - PEC | 5-0 | 15 nov 1964 |
5 | Haarlem - De Graafschap | 5-0 | 21 feb 1965 |
5 | Hilversum - Zwartemeer | 0-5 | 21 mrt 1965 |
5 | Zwartemeer - ZFC | 5-0 | 29 aug 1965 |
5 | FC Den Bosch - EDO | 5-0 | 03 okt 1965 |
5 | Baronie - Hermes DVS | 5-0 | 09 jan 1966 |
5 | AGOVV - Zwolsche Boys | 5-0 | 09 jan 1966 |
5 | Vitesse - Wageningen | 5-0 | 20 mrt 1966 |
5 | AGOVV - De Graafschap | 0-5 | 15 mei 1966 |
5 | Hilversum - Veendam | 0-5 | 22 mei 1966 |
5 | NOAD - Excelsior | 0-5 | 21 aug 1966 |
5 | FC VVV - SC Gooiland | 5-0 | 28 aug 1966 |
5 | Veendam - Heerenveen | 5-0 | 11 sep 1966 |
5 | HVC - Helmondia '55 | 5-0 | 11 sep 1966 |
5 | Hilversum - Zwolsche Boys | 5-0 | 11 sep 1966 |
5 | Wageningen - Zwolsche Boys | 5-0 | 18 sep 1966 |
5 | Roda JC - Baronie | 5-0 | 27 nov 1966 |
5 | SC Gooiland - Limburgia | 5-0 | 08 jan 1967 |
5 | FC VVV - Tubantia | 5-0 | 12 feb 1967 |
5 | FC VVV - Heerenveen | 5-0 | 26 feb 1967 |
5 | Helmondia '55 - Heerenveen | 5-0 | 16 apr 1967 |
5 | Wilhelmina - Baronie | 0-5 | 11 jun 1967 |
5 | EDO - Zwolsche Boys | 5-0 | 03 sep 1967 |
5 | Heerenveen - Hilversum | 5-0 | 17 sep 1967 |
5 | Baronie - Roda JC | 5-0 | 17 sep 1967 |
5 | PEC - Roda JC | 5-0 | 15 okt 1967 |
5 | Limburgia - PEC | 5-0 | 07 jan 1968 |
5 | Zwolsche Boys - Velox | 5-0 | 25 aug 1968 |
5 | PEC - AGOVV | 5-0 | 22 sep 1968 |
5 | PEC - De Graafschap | 0-5 | 06 okt 1968 |
5 | Eindhoven - NOAD | 5-0 | 05 okt 1969 |
5 | Heerenveen - Velox | 5-0 | 30 nov 1969 |
5 | PEC - Velox | 5-0 | 07 dec 1969 |
5 | PEC - SC Gooiland | 5-0 | 22 feb 1970 |
5 | PEC - AGOVV | 5-0 | 27 sep 1970 |
5 | NOAD - RBC | 5-0 | 13 dec 1970 |
5 | Hermes DVS - RBC | 5-0 | 24 jan 1971 |
5 | SV Spakenburg - Jong FC Twente | 5-0 | 03 sep 2016 |
5 | Jong AZ - Jong Vitesse | 5-0 | 02 okt 2016 |
5 | Jong AZ - SV Spakenburg | 5-0 | 05 nov 2016 |
5 | SV Spakenburg - TEC | 5-0 | 12 nov 2016 |
5 | Barendrecht - TEC | 5-0 | 19 nov 2016 |
5 | Jong AZ - UNA | 5-0 | 19 mrt 2017 |
5 | VVSB - FC Lienden | 0-5 | 17 apr 2017 |
5 | Kozakken Boys - De Treffers | 5-0 | 16 sep 2017 |
5 | VV Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys | 5-0 | 07 okt 2017 |
5 | IJsselmeervogels - TEC | 5-0 | 25 nov 2017 |
5 | Achilles '29 - asv De Dijk | 0-5 | 02 apr 2018 |
5 | asv De Dijk - HHC Hardenberg | 0-5 | 14 apr 2018 |
5 | FC Lienden - Kozakken Boys | 0-5 | 05 mei 2018 |
5 | Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels | 5-0 | 09 mrt 2019 |
5 | FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg | 0-5 | 23 mrt 2019 |
5 | AFC - SVV Scheveningen | 5-0 | 05 mei 2019 |
5 | SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg | 5-0 | 02 nov 2019 |
5 | HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis | 5-0 | 30 nov 2019 |
5 | Jong FC Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 5-0 | 07 dec 2019 |
5 | VV Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 5-0 | 02 okt 2021 |
5 | Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg | 5-0 | 02 apr 2022 |
5 | ASWH - De Treffers | 0-5 | 09 apr 2022 |
5 | VV Katwijk - OFC | 5-0 | 05 okt 2022 |
5 | SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys | 0-5 | 15 apr 2023 |
5 | FC Lisse - HHC Hardenberg | 0-5 | 09 sep 2023 |
5 | SVV Scheveningen - De Treffers | 5-0 | 16 sep 2023 |
5 | Quick Boys - vv Noordwijk | 0-5 | 11 nov 2023 |
5 | Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse | 5-0 | 20 jan 2024 |
5 | SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys | 0-5 | 20 jan 2024 |
5 | Kozakken Boys - AFC | 0-5 | 27 jan 2024 |
5 | Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis | 5-0 | 13 feb 2024 |
5 | Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis | 5-0 | 02 mrt 2024 |
4 | Heerenveen - Zwolsche Boys | 8-4 | 20 sep 1959 |
4 | Go Ahead - Zwartemeer | 7-3 | 19 mei 1957 |
4 | De Valk - Xerxes | 7-3 | 10 mei 1959 |
4 | LONGA - Zeist | 7-3 | 11 sep 1960 |
4 | SVV - DFC | 7-3 | 01 sep 1963 |
4 | NOAD - Baronie | 7-3 | 07 mei 1964 |
4 | Wilhelmina - HVC | 3-7 | 04 mei 1967 |
4 | Heerenveen - Velocitas | 6-2 | 02 sep 1956 |
4 | 't Gooi - Hilversum | 6-2 | 23 dec 1956 |
4 | UVS - Hilversum | 6-2 | 13 jan 1957 |
4 | DHC - 't Gooi | 2-6 | 05 mei 1957 |
4 | Be Quick - NEC | 6-2 | 13 okt 1957 |
4 | 't Gooi - UVS | 6-2 | 13 okt 1957 |
4 | ONA - DOSKO | 2-6 | 10 nov 1957 |
4 | Go Ahead - Veendam | 6-2 | 18 mei 1958 |
4 | Wilhelmina - Zeist | 6-2 | 14 sep 1958 |
4 | Wilhelmina - DOSKO | 6-2 | 03 mei 1959 |
4 | Tubantia - Hilversum | 6-2 | 13 mrt 1960 |
4 | Baronie - De Valk | 6-2 | 21 aug 1960 |
4 | Roda Sport - UVS | 6-2 | 16 okt 1960 |
4 | Zwartemeer - Rigtersbleek | 6-2 | 03 apr 1961 |
4 | Haarlem - LONGA | 6-2 | 04 jun 1961 |
4 | Baronie - Oldenzaal | 6-2 | 01 okt 1961 |
4 | Hilversum - Wageningen | 2-6 | 08 nov 1964 |
4 | AGOVV - EDO | 6-2 | 22 nov 1964 |
4 | Limburgia - NOAD | 2-6 | 15 mei 1966 |
4 | PEC - SC Gooiland | 6-2 | 15 mei 1966 |
4 | PEC - Vitesse | 2-6 | 22 mei 1966 |
4 | ZFC - NOAD | 6-2 | 19 jan 1969 |
4 | SC Drente - AGOVV | 6-2 | 26 jan 1969 |
4 | Roda JC - Zwolsche Boys | 6-2 | 13 apr 1969 |
4 | Roda JC - FC VVV | 6-2 | 27 apr 1969 |
4 | AFC - Jong Vitesse | 2-6 | 26 feb 2017 |
4 | asv De Dijk - IJsselmeervogels | 2-6 | 02 dec 2017 |
4 | Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC | 2-6 | 03 nov 2018 |
4 | VVSB - FC Lienden | 6-2 | 25 mei 2019 |
4 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam - ASWH | 6-2 | 14 dec 2019 |
4 | Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV | 6-2 | 07 mrt 2020 |
4 | Jong FC Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2-6 | 28 aug 2021 |
4 | Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg | 2-6 | 03 dec 2022 |
4 | VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis | 6-2 | 15 apr 2023 |
4 | TOP - Hilversum | 1-5 | 07 okt 1956 |
4 | LONGA - Baronie | 5-1 | 16 dec 1956 |
4 | TOP - ZFC | 1-5 | 16 dec 1956 |
4 | ZFC - Wilhelmina | 5-1 | 23 dec 1956 |
4 | RBC - ONA | 5-1 | 23 dec 1956 |
4 | ZFC - NEC | 5-1 | 10 feb 1957 |
4 | NEC - TOP | 5-1 | 24 mrt 1957 |
4 | Veendam - Velocitas | 5-1 | 30 apr 1957 |
4 | UVS - TOP | 5-1 | 12 mei 1957 |
4 | De Valk - 't Gooi | 5-1 | 12 mei 1957 |
4 | Go Ahead - Zwolsche Boys | 5-1 | 15 sep 1957 |
4 | EBOH - Baronie | 1-5 | 03 nov 1957 |
4 | Heracles - Be Quick | 5-1 | 24 nov 1957 |
4 | Wilhelmina - DHC | 5-1 | 29 dec 1957 |
4 | Oosterparkers - PEC | 5-1 | 16 mrt 1958 |
4 | Zwartemeer - Be Quick | 5-1 | 18 mei 1958 |
4 | LONGA - DHC | 5-1 | 01 jun 1958 |
4 | 't Gooi - Wilhelmina | 5-1 | 01 jun 1958 |
4 | Wilhelmina - ZFC | 5-1 | 15 jun 1958 |
4 | Go Ahead - Veendam | 5-1 | 21 sep 1958 |
4 | PEC - Veendam | 5-1 | 19 okt 1958 |
4 | UVS - Wilhelmina | 5-1 | 26 okt 1958 |
4 | DOSKO - LONGA | 5-1 | 16 nov 1958 |
4 | ONA - Xerxes | 5-1 | 07 dec 1958 |
4 | De Valk - DOSKO | 5-1 | 22 feb 1959 |
4 | Zeist - EBOH | 5-1 | 15 mrt 1959 |
4 | Baronie - 't Gooi | 1-5 | 30 mrt 1959 |
4 | EBOH - ONA | 5-1 | 26 apr 1959 |
4 | Zwolsche Boys - NEC | 5-1 | 03 mei 1959 |
4 | PEC - Be Quick | 1-5 | 24 mei 1959 |
4 | Tubantia - Oldenzaal | 5-1 | 20 sep 1959 |
4 | UVS - EDO | 5-1 | 20 sep 1959 |
4 | Haarlem - EDO | 5-1 | 06 dec 1959 |
4 | Velox - Oldenzaal | 5-1 | 06 dec 1959 |
4 | Zwolsche Boys - Velox | 5-1 | 06 mrt 1960 |
4 | Haarlem - ONA | 5-1 | 27 mrt 1960 |
4 | Wilhelmina - NEC | 1-5 | 04 sep 1960 |
4 | Tubantia - De Valk | 5-1 | 09 okt 1960 |
4 | Hilversum - Zeist | 5-1 | 23 okt 1960 |
4 | Roda Sport - PEC | 5-1 | 20 nov 1960 |
4 | Roda Sport - Tubantia | 5-1 | 05 feb 1961 |
4 | Hilversum - NEC | 5-1 | 05 mrt 1961 |
4 | PEC - LONGA | 5-1 | 17 sep 1961 |
4 | Velox - De Graafschap | 5-1 | 10 dec 1961 |
4 | PEC - Tubantia | 5-1 | 29 apr 1962 |
4 | Roda Sport - PEC | 5-1 | 13 mei 1962 |
4 | SVV - Xerxes | 1-5 | 26 aug 1962 |
4 | Heerenveen - AGOVV | 5-1 | 02 sep 1962 |
4 | Leeuwarden - Be Quick | 5-1 | 09 sep 1962 |
4 | BVV - LONGA | 5-1 | 16 sep 1962 |
4 | 't Gooi - PEC | 5-1 | 07 okt 1962 |
4 | Hermes DVS - EDO | 5-1 | 28 okt 1962 |
4 | Be Quick - Stormvogels | 5-1 | 18 nov 1962 |
4 | Haarlem - EDO | 5-1 | 13 apr 1963 |
4 | Wageningen - Heerenveen | 5-1 | 12 mei 1963 |
4 | SVV - BVV | 5-1 | 12 mei 1963 |
4 | NEC - Leeuwarden | 5-1 | 03 jun 1963 |
4 | Wilhelmina - NOAD | 1-5 | 09 jun 1963 |
4 | PEC - Xerxes | 1-5 | 12 jun 1963 |
4 | Hilversum - EDO | 1-5 | 16 jun 1963 |
4 | Zwartemeer - ZFC | 5-1 | 08 sep 1963 |
4 | NOAD - DFC | 5-1 | 15 sep 1963 |
4 | Xerxes - AGOVV | 5-1 | 22 sep 1963 |
4 | Be Quick - Zwartemeer | 1-5 | 06 okt 1963 |
4 | Heerenveen - Be Quick | 5-1 | 08 dec 1963 |
4 | SVV - Helmondia '55 | 5-1 | 12 jan 1964 |
4 | Roda JC - Wilhelmina | 5-1 | 15 mrt 1964 |
4 | Heerenveen - PEC | 5-1 | 26 apr 1964 |
4 | PEC - De Graafschap | 1-5 | 27 sep 1964 |
4 | SVV - Limburgia | 5-1 | 29 nov 1964 |
4 | Hilversum - Haarlem | 5-1 | 20 dec 1964 |
4 | DFC - LONGA | 5-1 | 03 jan 1965 |
4 | DFC - 't Gooi | 5-1 | 07 feb 1965 |
4 | Fortuna (Vl.) - SVV | 5-1 | 21 mrt 1965 |
4 | De Graafschap - SC Cambuur | 1-5 | 28 mrt 1965 |
4 | Roda JC - BVV | 5-1 | 04 apr 1965 |
4 | DFC - Wilhelmina | 5-1 | 11 apr 1965 |
4 | Fortuna (Vl.) - Wilhelmina | 5-1 | 19 apr 1965 |
4 | Helmondia '55 - Fortuna (Vl.) | 1-5 | 02 mei 1965 |
4 | Vitesse - Heerenveen | 5-1 | 29 aug 1965 |
4 | FC Zaanstreek - HVC | 5-1 | 26 sep 1965 |
4 | DFC - Hermes DVS | 5-1 | 03 okt 1965 |
4 | Heerenveen - AGOVV | 5-1 | 24 okt 1965 |
4 | SC Gooiland - Heerenveen | 5-1 | 30 jan 1966 |
4 | DFC - Haarlem | 5-1 | 20 feb 1966 |
4 | Wageningen - Tubantia | 5-1 | 13 mrt 1966 |
4 | NOAD - EDO | 5-1 | 20 mrt 1966 |
4 | De Graafschap - Zwartemeer | 5-1 | 09 apr 1966 |
4 | Zwartemeer - Zwolsche Boys | 5-1 | 11 apr 1966 |
4 | Vitesse - SC Gooiland | 5-1 | 01 mei 1966 |
4 | FC Den Bosch - Limburgia | 5-1 | 19 mei 1966 |
4 | Tubantia - PEC | 1-5 | 19 mei 1966 |
4 | Haarlem - NOAD | 5-1 | 14 aug 1966 |
4 | HVC - Tubantia | 5-1 | 14 aug 1966 |
4 | Haarlem - Wilhelmina | 5-1 | 02 okt 1966 |
4 | FC VVV - Zwolsche Boys | 5-1 | 23 apr 1967 |
4 | NOAD - Heerenveen | 5-1 | 04 mei 1967 |
4 | NOAD - PEC | 5-1 | 22 okt 1967 |
4 | Hermes DVS - Hilversum | 5-1 | 26 nov 1967 |
4 | Veendam - Baronie | 5-1 | 04 feb 1968 |
4 | Heerenveen - Veendam | 5-1 | 11 feb 1968 |
4 | Wageningen - Baronie | 5-1 | 05 mei 1968 |
4 | Zwolsche Boys - Veendam | 1-5 | 16 jun 1968 |
4 | Heerenveen - EDO | 5-1 | 18 aug 1968 |
4 | PEC - Roda JC | 1-5 | 18 aug 1968 |
4 | AGOVV - SC Drente | 1-5 | 08 sep 1968 |
4 | Velox - PEC | 5-1 | 03 nov 1968 |
4 | PEC - Limburgia | 5-1 | 14 sep 1969 |
4 | EDO - NOAD | 1-5 | 21 sep 1969 |
4 | Wageningen - FC VVV | 5-1 | 05 okt 1969 |
4 | Wageningen - Limburgia | 5-1 | 07 dec 1969 |
4 | De Volewijckers - FC VVV | 5-1 | 20 sep 1970 |
4 | Limburgia - Baronie | 5-1 | 25 okt 1970 |
4 | Eindhoven - Baronie | 5-1 | 12 apr 1971 |
4 | Jong AZ - Koninklijke HFC | 5-1 | 18 sep 2016 |
4 | UNA - Jong Vitesse | 1-5 | 18 sep 2016 |
4 | Koninklijke HFC - SV Spakenburg | 5-1 | 24 sep 2016 |
4 | Jong AZ - TEC | 5-1 | 04 dec 2016 |
4 | UNA - De Treffers | 1-5 | 18 dec 2016 |
4 | Jong FC Twente - Jong Vitesse | 1-5 | 16 jan 2017 |
4 | GVVV - UNA | 5-1 | 18 feb 2017 |
4 | Koninklijke HFC - Barendrecht | 5-1 | 07 okt 2017 |
4 | IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers | 1-5 | 14 okt 2017 |
4 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers | 5-1 | 28 okt 2017 |
4 | Barendrecht - Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-5 | 12 mei 2018 |
4 | AFC - Jong Almere City FC | 5-1 | 29 sep 2018 |
4 | Excelsior Maassluis - VVSB | 5-1 | 03 nov 2018 |
4 | FC Lienden - Koninklijke HFC | 1-5 | 27 jan 2019 |
4 | Barendrecht - Jong Vitesse | 1-5 | 23 mrt 2019 |
4 | IJsselmeervogels - TEC | 5-1 | 07 sep 2019 |
4 | vv Noordwijk - ASWH | 5-1 | 14 sep 2019 |
4 | IJsselmeervogels - AFC | 5-1 | 28 sep 2019 |
4 | IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC | 1-5 | 23 nov 2019 |
4 | vv Noordwijk - Jong FC Volendam | 5-1 | 14 dec 2019 |
4 | AFC - Quick Boys | 5-1 | 12 sep 2020 |
4 | AFC - SV Spakenburg | 5-1 | 06 nov 2021 |
4 | ASWH - vv Noordwijk | 1-5 | 28 mei 2022 |
4 | GVVV - TEC | 5-1 | 04 jun 2022 |
4 | OFC - HHC Hardenberg | 1-5 | 10 sep 2022 |
4 | AFC - Jong FC Volendam | 5-1 | 30 okt 2022 |
4 | IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen | 1-5 | 26 nov 2022 |
4 | Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen | 5-1 | 26 aug 2023 |
4 | De Treffers - AFC | 5-1 | 07 okt 2023 |
4 | Jong Almere City FC - AFC | 1-5 | 13 jan 2024 |
4 | ADO '20 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1-5 | 21 jan 2024 |
4 | FC Lisse - VV Katwijk | 1-5 | 27 feb 2024 |
4 | SV Spakenburg - Quick Boys | 5-1 | 04 mei 2024 |
4 | RBC - ZFC | 4-0 | 30 sep 1956 |
4 | Heerenveen - Oosterparkers | 4-0 | 02 dec 1956 |
4 | Veendam - Zwartemeer | 4-0 | 06 jan 1957 |
4 | Be Quick - Oldenzaal | 4-0 | 13 jan 1957 |
4 | Hilversum - DHC | 4-0 | 20 jan 1957 |